Current Massachusetts Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Massachusetts Senator
Edward J. Markey - D
►Websitewww.edmarkey.com
72
Massachusetts Senator
Elizabeth A. Warren - D
►Websiteelizabethwarren.com
69
US House of Representatives
Massachusetts Congressional District 1
Richard E. Neal - D
►Websitewww.nealforcongress.com
69
Massachusetts Congressional District 2
James P. McGovern - D
Massachusetts Congressional District 3
Nicola S. Tsongas - D
Massachusetts Congressional District 4
Joseph P. Kennedy, III - D
►Websitejoekennedyforcongress.com
38
Massachusetts Congressional District 5
Katherine M. Clark - D
►Websitekatherineclark.org
55
Massachusetts Congressional District 6
Seth W. Moulton - D
►Websitewww.sethmoulton.com
39
Massachusetts Congressional District 7
Michael E. Capuano - D
►Websitewww.mikecapuano.com
66
Massachusetts Congressional District 8
Stephen F. Lynch - D
►Websitewww.stephenflynch.com
63
Massachusetts Congressional District 9
William R. Keating - D
►Websitewww.keatingforcongress.com
66
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Massachusetts Governor
Charles D. Baker - R
►Websitewww.charliebakerma.com
61
Massachusetts Lieutenant Governor
Karyn E. Polito - R
►Websitewww.karynpolito.com/
51
Statewide Officials
Massachusetts Attorney General
Maura Healey - D
►Websitewww.maurahealey.com
47
Massachusetts Secretary Of State
William Francis Galvin - D
►Websitewww.billgalvin.org
68
Massachusetts Auditor
Suzanne M. Bump - D
►Websitewww.suzannebump.com
62
Massachusetts Treasurer
Deborah B. Goldberg - D
►Websitewww.debgoldberg.com
Massachusetts Senate
Berkshire, Hampshire And Franklin Senate District
Adam G. Hinds - D
Bristol And Norfolk Senate District
James E. Timilty - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/JET0
First Bristol And Plymouth Senate District
Michael J. Rodrigues - D
►Websitewww.michaelrodrigues.org
59
Second Bristol And Plymouth Senate District
Mark C. Montigny - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/mcm0?
57
Cape And Islands Senate District
Julian Andre Cyr - D
First Essex Senate District
Kathleen A. O'Connor Ives - D
►Websitewww.voteforives.com
41
Second Essex Senate District
Joan B. Lovely - D
►Websitewww.senatorjoanlovely.com
60
First Essex And Middlesex Senate District
Bruce E. Tarr - R
Second Essex And Middlesex Senate District
Barbara L'Italien - D
Third Essex Senate District
Thomas M. McGee - D
►Websitewww.mcgeeforsenate.com
62
Hampden Senate District
James T. Welch - D
First Hampden And Hampshire Senate District
Eric Philip Lesser - D
►Websitewww.ericlesser.com
33
Second Hampden And Hampshire Senate District
Donald F. Humason, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.donhumason.org
51
Hampshire, Franklin and Worcester Senate District
Stanley C. Rosenberg - D
►Websitewww.stanrosenberg.com
69
First Middlesex Senate District
Eileen Donoghue - D
►Websiteeileendonoghue.com
Second Middlesex Senate District
Patricia D. Jehlen - D
►Websitewww.patjehlen.com
75
Third Middlesex Senate District
Michael J. Barrett - D
►Websitewww.barrettforstatesenate.org
70
Fourth Middlesex Senate District
Kenneth J. Donnelly - D
►Websitewww.kendonnelly.org
Fifth Middlesex Senate District
Jason M. Lewis - D
►Websiteelectjasonlewis.com
50
First Middlesex And Norfolk Senate District
Cynthia Stone Creem - D
Second Middlesex And Norfolk Senate District
Karen E. Spilka - D
Middlesex & Suffolk Senate District
Sal N. DiDomenico - D
►Websitewww.senatordidomenico.com/
47
Middlesex And Worcester Senate District
James B. Eldridge - D
►Websitewww.senatoreldridge.com/
45
Norfolk, Bristol And Plymouth Senate District
Walter F. Timilty - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/wft1
49
Norfolk, Bristol And Middlesex Senate District
Richard J. Ross - R
►Websitewww.richardjross.com
Norfolk And Plymouth Senate District
John F. Keenan - D
►Websitewww.senatorjohnkeenan.com
Plymouth And Barnstable Senate District
Vinny M. DeMacedo - R
►Websitewww.demacedo.org
53
First Plymouth And Bristol Senate District
Marc R. Pacheco - D
►Websitewww.marcpacheco.com
65
Second Plymouth And Bristol Senate District
Michael Brady - D
►Websitewww.bradyforsenate.org
Plymouth And Norfolk Senate District
Patrick M. O'Connor - R
►Websitewww.oconnorforsenate.com
34
First Suffolk Senate District
Linda Dorcena Forry - D
►Websitelindadorcenaforry.info
Second Suffolk Senate District
Sonia Rosa Chang-Díaz - D
►Websitesoniachangdiaz.com
40
First Suffolk And Middlesex Senate District
Joseph A. Boncore - D
►Websitewww.boncoreforsenate.com
Second Suffolk And Middlesex Senate District
William N. Brownsberger - D
►Websitewww.votebrownsberger.com/
61
Norfolk And Suffolk Senate District
Michael F. Rush - D
First Worcester Senate District
Harriette L. Chandler - D
►Websitewww.chandler4senate.com
80
Second Worcester Senate District
Michael O. Moore - D
►Websitewww.electmikemoore.com
Worcester, Hampden, Hampshire And Middlesex Senate District
Anne M. Gobi - D
Worcester And Middlesex Senate District
Jennifer L. Flanagan - D
►Websitewww.jenflanagan.com
43
Worcester And Norfolk Senate District
Ryan C. Fattman - R
Massachusetts House
First Barnstable Representative District
Timothy R. Whelan - R
Second Barnstable Representative District
Aaron S. Kanzer - D
►Websitewww.electaaronkanzer.com
Third Barnstable Representative District
David T. Vieira - R
►Websitewww.votevieira.com
Fourth Barnstable Representative District
Sarah K. Peake - D
►Websitewww.sarahpeake.net/
61
Fifth Barnstable Representative District
Randy Hunt - R
►Websitewww.electrandyhunt.com
Barnstable Dukes Nantucket Representative District
Dylan A. Fernandes - D
►Websitewww.dylanfernandes.com
First Berkshire Representative District
Gailanne Cariddi - D
►Websitewww.gailcariddi.com
64
Second Berkshire Representative District
Paul W. Mark - D
Third Berkshire Representative District
Tricia Farley-Bouvier - D
►Websitetriciafarleybouvier.com
Fourth Berkshire Representative District
William "Smitty" Pignatelli - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/wsp1
59
First Bristol Representative District
Fred "Jay" Barrows - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/FJB1
62
Second Bristol Representative District
Paul R. Heroux - D
►Websitewww.paulforattleboro.com
Third Bristol Representative District
Shaunna O'Connell - R
►Websitewww.shaunnaoconnell.com
48
Fourth Bristol Representative District
Steven S. Howitt - R
►Websitewww.stevenhowitt.com
Fifth Bristol Representative District
Patricia A. Haddad - D
►Websitewww.reppathaddad.com
68
Sixth Bristol Representative District
Carole A. Fiola - D
Seventh Bristol Representative District
Alan Silvia - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/A_S1
Eighth Bristol Representative District
Paul A. Schmid, III - D
►Websitewww.reppaulschmid.com/
Ninth Bristol Representative District
Christopher Markey - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/CMM1
Tenth Bristol Representative District
William M. Straus - D
►Websitewww.repstraus.com
62
Eleventh Bristol Representative District
Robert M. Koczera - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/rmk1
64
Twelfth Bristol Representative District
Keiko M. Orrall - R
►Websitewww.votekeiko.com/
Thirteenth Bristol Representative District
Antonio F.D. Cabral - D
►Websitevotetonycabral.org
63
Fourteenth Bristol Representative District
Elizabeth A. Poirier - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/eap1
75
First Essex Representative District
Brianna Sullivan - D
►Websitewww.briannarsullivan.com
Second Essex Representative District
Leonard Mirra - R
►Websitewww.lennymirra.com
54
Third Essex Representative District
Brian S. Dempsey - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/bsd1
52
Fourth Essex Representative District
Bradford R. Hill - R
►Websitewww.repbradhill.com/
51
Fifth Essex Representative District
Ann-Margaret Ferrante - D
►Websiteannmargaretferrante.org
Sixth Essex Representative District
Jerald Parisella - D
►Websitewww.jerryparisella.com
Seventh Essex Representative District
Paul F. Tucker - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/PFT1
Eighth Essex Representative District
Lori A. Ehrlich - D
►Websitewww.loriehrlich.org/
55
Ninth Essex Representative District
Donald H. Wong - R
►Websitewww.donaldhwong.com
66
Tenth Essex Representative District
Daniel Cahill - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/DFC1/190
Eleventh Essex Representative District
Brendan P. Crighton - D
►Websitewww.brendancrighton.com
35
Twelfth Essex Representative District
Thomas P. Walsh - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/TJW1
Thirteenth Essex Representative District
Theodore C. Speliotis - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/tcs1
65
Fourteenth Essex Representative District
Diana DiZoglio - D
Fifteenth Essex Representative District
Linda Dean Campbell - D
►Websitewww.statereplindacampbell.com
Sixteenth Essex Representative District
Juana B. Matias - D
►Websitewww.juanamatias.com
Seventeenth Essex Representative District
Frank A. Moran - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/FAM1
Eighteenth Essex Representative District
James J. Lyons, Jr. - R
First Franklin Representative District
Stephen Kulik - D
►Websitewww.stevekulik.org
68
Second Franklin Representative District
Susannah M. Whipps Lee - I
First Hampden Representative District
Todd M. Smola - R
►Websitewww.reptoddsmola.org
Second Hampden Representative District
Brian Michael Ashe - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/BMA1
55
Third Hampden Representative District
Nicholas A. Boldyga - R
Fourth Hampden Representative District
John C. Velis - D
►Websitewww.velisforwestfield.com/
39
Fifth Hampden Representative District
Aaron Vega - D
Sixth Hampden Representative District
Michael J. Finn - D
Seventh Hampden Representative District
Thomas M. Petrolati - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/tmp1
61
Eighth Hampden Representative District
Joseph F. Wagner - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/jfw1
58
Ninth Hampden Representative District
Jose F. Tosado - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/JFT1
Tenth Hampden Representative District
Carlos Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.vote4gonzalez.com
Eleventh Hampden Representative District
Bud L. Williams - D
►Websitewww.wmasspi.com/bud-williams
Twelfth Hampden Representative District
Angelo J. Puppolo, Jr. - D
First Hampshire Representative District
Peter V. Kocot - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/pvk1
Second Hampshire Representative District
John W. Scibak - D
►Websitewww.johnscibak.com
65
Third Hampshire Representative District
Solomon Israel Goldstein-Rose - U
►WebsiteWWW.SOLOMONFORREP.ORG
First Middlesex Representative District
Sheila C. Harrington - R
►Websitewww.repharrington.com
Second Middlesex Representative District
James Arciero - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/j_a1
Third Middlesex Representative District
Kate Hogan - D
Fourth Middlesex Representative District
Danielle W. Gregoire - D
►Websitevotedaniellegregoire.com/
39
Fifth Middlesex Representative District
David Paul Linsky - D
►Websitewww.DavidLinsky.org
61
Sixth Middlesex Representative District
Chris Walsh - D
►Websitewww.electchriswalsh.com
67
Seventh Middlesex Representative District
Jack Patrick Lewis - D
►Websitewww.electjacklewis.com
Eighth Middlesex Representative District
Carolyn C. Dykema - D
►Websitewww.carolyndykema.com
50
Ninth Middlesex Representative District
Thomas M. Stanley - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/TMS1
54
Tenth Middlesex Representative District
John J. Lawn, Jr. - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/JJL2
Eleventh Middlesex Representative District
Kay S. Khan - D
►Websitewww.kaykhan.org/
77
Twelfth Middlesex Representative District
Ruth B. Balser - D
►Websitewww.ruthbalser.org
69
Thirteenth Middlesex Representative District
Carmine Lawrence Gentile - D
►Websitewww.carminegentile.com
Fourteenth Middlesex Representative District
Cory Atkins - D
►Websitewww.coryatkins.com
71
Fifteenth Middlesex Representative District
Jay R. Kaufman - D
►Websitewww.jaykaufman.com
71
Sixteenth Middlesex Representative District
Thomas A. Golden, Jr. - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/tag1
47
Seventeenth Middlesex Representative District
David M. Nangle - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/dmn1
Eighteenth Middlesex Representative District
Rady Mom - D
Nineteenth Middlesex Representative District
James R. Miceli - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/jrm1
83
Twentieth Middlesex Representative District
Bradley H. Jones, Jr. - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/BHJ1
53
Twenty-first Middlesex Representative District
Kenneth I. Gordon - D
►Websitewww.repkengordon.org
Twenty-second Middlesex Representative District
Marc T. Lombardo - R
►Websitewww.marclombardo.com
Twenty-third Middlesex Representative District
Sean Garballey - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/S_G1
33
Twenty-fourth Middlesex Representative District
David M. Rogers - D
Twenty-fifth Middlesex Representative District
Marjorie C. Decker - D
►Websitewww.decker4rep.com
Twenty-sixth Middlesex Representative District
Mike Connolly - D
►Websitewww.mikeconnolly.org
Twenty-seventh Middlesex Representative District
Denise Provost - D
►Websitewww.deniseprovost.org
67
Twenty-eighth Middlesex Representative District
Joseph W. McGonagle, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.joemcgonagle.com
Twenty-ninth Middlesex Representative District
Jonathan Hecht - D
Thirtieth Middlesex Representative District
James J. Dwyer - D
►Websitewww.representativedwyer.com
Thirty-first Middlesex Representative District
Michael Seamus Day - D
Thirty-second Middlesex Representative District
Paul Brodeur - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/p_b1
Thirty-third Middlesex Representative District
Steven Ultrino - D
►Websitewww.ultrinoforrep.com
Thirty-fourth Middlesex Representative District
Christine P. Barber - D
►Websitewww.christinebarber.org
Thirty-fifth Middlesex Representative District
Paul J. Donato - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/pjd1
76
Thirty-sixth Middlesex Representative District
Colleen M. Garry - D
►Websitewww.repcolleengarry.net
56
Thirty-seventh Middlesex Representative District
Jennifer E. Benson - D
First Norfolk Representative District
Bruce J. Ayers - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/BJA1
56
Second Norfolk Representative District
Tackey Chan - D
►Websitewww.tackeychan.com
Third Norfolk Representative District
Ronald Mariano - D
►Websitewww.ronmariano.com
71
Fourth Norfolk Representative District
James M. Murphy - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/jmm1
Fifth Norfolk Representative District
Mark J. Cusack - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/mjc1
34
Sixth Norfolk Representative District
William C. Galvin - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/wcg1
61
Seventh Norfolk Representative District
William J. Driscoll, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.vote4driscoll.com
Eighth Norfolk Representative District
Louis L. Kafka - D
►Websitewww.reploukafka.org
72
Ninth Norfolk Representative District
Shawn C. Dooley - R
Tenth Norfolk Representative District
Jeffrey N. Roy - D
Eleventh Norfolk Representative District
Paul McMurtry - D
►Websitewww.paulmcmurtry.org
Twelfth Norfolk Representative District
John H. Rogers - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/JHR1
53
Thirteenth Norfolk Representative District
Denise C. Garlick - D
►Websitewww.denisegarlick.com
Fourteenth Norfolk Representative District
Alice Hanlon Peisch - D
►Websitewww.alicepeisch.org
64
Fifteenth Norfolk Representative District
Frank Israel Smizik - D
►Websitewww.franksmizik.com
74
First Plymouth Representative District
Mathew J. Muratore - R
Second Plymouth Representative District
Susan Williams Gifford - R
►Websitewww.susangifford.com
58
Third Plymouth Representative District
Kristen G. Arute - R
►Websitewww.kristenarute.com
Fourth Plymouth Representative District
James M. Cantwell - D
Fifth Plymouth Representative District
Kara L. Nyman - D
Sixth Plymouth Representative District
Josh S. Cutler - D
►Websitewww.joshcutler.com
47
Seventh Plymouth Representative District
Geoff Diehl - R
►Websitediehlforsenate.com/
49
Eighth Plymouth Representative District
Angelo D'Emilia - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/ALD1
Ninth Plymouth Representative District
Gerard J. Cassidy - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/G_C2
Tenth Plymouth Representative District
Michelle M. DuBois - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/MMD1
Eleventh Plymouth Representative District
Claire D. Cronin - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/CDC1
Twelfth Plymouth Representative District
Thomas J. Calter, III - D
First Suffolk Representative District
Adrian C. Madaro - D
►Websitewww.adrianmadaro.com
Second Suffolk Representative District
Daniel Joseph Ryan - D
►Websitewww.danryanforrep.com
Third Suffolk Representative District
Aaron M. Michlewitz - D
Fourth Suffolk Representative District
Nick Collins - D
►Websitewww.votenickcollins.com
Fifth Suffolk Representative District
Evandro C. Carvalho - D
►Websitewww.evandrocarvalho.com
Sixth Suffolk Representative District
Russell E. Holmes - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/REH1
49
Seventh Suffolk Representative District
Chynah Tyler - D
►Websitewww.chynahtyler.com/
Eighth Suffolk Representative District
Jay Livingstone - D
►Websitejaylivingstone.com
Ninth Suffolk Representative District
Byron Rushing - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/b_r1
76
Tenth Suffolk Representative District
Edward F. Coppinger - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/E_C1
Eleventh Suffolk Representative District
Elizabeth A. Malia - D
►Websitewww.replizmalia.com/
69
Twelfth Suffolk Representative District
Dan Cullinane - D
►Websitewww.dancullinane.com
Thirteenth Suffolk Representative District
Daniel J. Hunt - D
Fourteenth Suffolk Representative District
Angelo M. Scaccia - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/ams1
76
Fifteenth Suffolk Representative District
Jeffrey Sanchez - D
►Websitewww.jeffreysanchez.org
Sixteenth Suffolk Representative District
Roselee Vincent - D
►Websitewww.roseleeforrep.com
Seventeenth Suffolk Representative District
Kevin G. Honan - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/kgh1
60
Eighteenth Suffolk Representative District
Michael J. Moran - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/mjm1
Nineteenth Suffolk Representative District
Robert A. DeLeo - D
►Websitewww.bobdeleo.com
68
First Worcester Representative District
Kimberly N. Ferguson - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/KNF1
Second Worcester Representative District
Jonathan D. Zlotnik - D
►Websitewww.jonzlotnik.com
28
Third Worcester Representative District
Stephan Hay - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/S_H1
Fourth Worcester Representative District
Natalie Higgins - D
►Websitewww.electnataliehiggins.com
Fifth Worcester Representative District
Donald R. Berthiaume, Jr. - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/DRB1
Sixth Worcester Representative District
Peter J. Durant - R
►Websitewww.peterjdurant.com
Seventh Worcester Representative District
Paul K. Frost - R
►Websitewww.votepaulfrost.com
Eighth Worcester Representative District
Kevin J. Kuros - R
►Websitewww.kevinkuros.com
Ninth Worcester Representative District
David K. Muradian, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.davidmuradian.com
Tenth Worcester Representative District
Brian W. Murray - D
►Websitewww.brianmurrayforstaterep.com/
Eleventh Worcester Representative District
Hannah E. Kane - R
►Websitewww.rephannahkane.com
Twelfth Worcester Representative District
Harold P. Naughton, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.repharoldnaughton.org
58
Thirteenth Worcester Representative District
John J. Mahoney - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/jjm1
Fourteenth Worcester Representative District
James J. O'Day - D
►Websitewww.repjimoday.com/
64
Fifteenth Worcester Representative District
Mary S. Keefe - D
►Websiteelectmarykeefe.com
Sixteenth Worcester Representative District
Daniel M. Donahue - D
Seventeenth Worcester Representative District
Kate D. Campanale - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/KDC1
Eighteenth Worcester Representative District
Joseph D. McKenna - R
►Websitemckennaforrep.wix.com/mckennaforrep
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help